Competition:  HOGO cup 2018  F1B – INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place:                Airfield Rajcany, Slovakia
Date:                 22.9.2018
Organizer:        Aeromodelling club Zabokreky nad Nitrou
max 240 max 180 max 180 max 180 max 240 final max 480 max 600
pos name junior country fai id round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 points fo 1 fo 2 fo 3
1 Oleg Kulakovsky    UKR 87101  240 180 180 180 240 1020 480 481  
2 Jan Cihak    CZE 30508  240 180 180 180 240 1020 480 385  
3 Dag Edvard Larsen    NOR 63281  240 180 180 180 240 1020 480 338  
4 Pavol Polonec    SVK 80178  240 180 180 180 240 1020 480 260  
5 Stepan Stefanchuk    UKR 29163  240 180 180 180 240 1020 403    
6 Adam Krawiec    POL 53787  240 180 180 180 240 1020 365    
7 Stanisław Skibicki    POL 54069  240 180 180 180 240 1020 299    
8 Vinko Tomljanović    HRV 61279  240 180 180 180 240 1020 257    
9 Tomasz Lipski    POL 53802  240 180 180 180 238 1018      
10 Martin Hartl    CZE 17110  232 180 180 180 240 1012      
11 Jaroslav Malenicky    CZE 30513  240 150 180 180 240 990      
12 Evgeny Pustoselov    RUS 22091  205 180 180 180 240 985      
13 Shelepov Alexandr   MNE   240 143 180 173 240 976      
14 Sergey Zubakov    RUS 118444  191 180 180 180 240 971      
15 Jozef Sobinovský    SVK 70554  189 180 180 180 240 969      
16 Lubomír Drobisz    CZE 30552  153 180 180 180 240 933      
17 Kacper Łukaszewicz  jun POL 53972  150 180 180 180 240 930      
18 Andrzej Poczobut    POL 5400  136 180 180 180 240 916      
19 Vladimir Hlozek    CZE 30563  134 180 180 180 240 914      
20 Tomaž Hribar    SVN 68482  240 180 177 180 0 777      
21 Filip Rudziński  jun POL 82999  188 0 0 0 0 188      
22 Zofia Zdancewicz  jun POL 68733  116 0 0 0 0 116      
Competition:  Žabokreky cup 2018  F1B – INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place:                Airfield Rajcany, Slovakia
Date:                 23.9.2018
Organizer:        Aeromodelling club Zabokreky nad Nitrou
max 240 max 240 max 180 max 180 max 180 final max 300
pos name junior country fai id round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 points fo 1 fo 2 fo 3
1 Lubomír Drobisz    CZE 30552  240 240 180 180 180 1020 111    
2 Shelepov Alexandr   MNE   240 240 180 180 180 1020 110    
3 Adam Krawiec    POL 53787  240 240 180 180 180 1020 109    
4 Sergey Zubakov    RUS 118444  240 240 180 180 180 1020 103    
5 Filip Rudziński  jun POL 82999  240 240 180 180 180 1020 95    
6 Kacper Łukaszewicz  jun POL 53972  240 240 180 180 180 1020 94    
7 Jozef Sobinovský    SVK 70554  240 240 180 180 180 1020 0    
8 Andrzej Poczobut    POL 5400  240 240 180 180 175 1015      
9 Dag Edvard Larsen    NOR 63281  240 240 180 180 173 1013      
10 Jaroslav Malenicky    CZE 30513  214 240 180 180 180 994      
11 Tomasz Lipski    POL 53802  240 240 180 180 136 976      
12 Vinko Tomljanović    HRV 61279  240 168 180 180 180 948      
13 Evgeny Pustoselov    RUS 22091  240 240 180 180 27 867      
14 Stanisław Skibicki    POL 54069  240 240 180 145 0 805      
15 Stepan Stefanchuk    UKR 29163  240 240 180 135 0 795      
16 Jan Cihak    CZE 30508  240 240 180 0 0 660      
  Pavol Polonec    SVK 80178  240 240 180 0 0 660      
18 Tréger Ivan   SVK   240 120 180 0 0 540      
19 Martin Hartl    CZE 17110  130 142 0 0 0 272      
20 Tomaž Hribar    SVN 68482  240 0 0 0 0 240