Competition:   HOGO cup 2018  F1A – INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place:                Airfield Rajcany, Slovakia
Date:                 22.9.2018
Organizer:        Aeromodelling club Zabokreky nad Nitrou
max 240 max 180 max 180 max 180 max 240 final max 600
pos name junior country fai id round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 points fo 1 fo 2 fo 3
1 Boštjan Bagari    SVN  68475  240 180 180 180 240 1020 540    
2 Mikhail Teterin    RUS  23020  240 180 180 180 240 1020 460    
3 Michał Słyś    POL  53764  240 180 180 180 240 1020 438    
4 Jan Vosejpka    CZE  16913  240 180 180 180 240 1020 422    
5 Polonec Miroslav   SVK   240 180 180 180 240 1020 338    
6 Filip Klobušický  jun SVK  80102  240 180 180 180 240 1020 320    
7 Valeriy Polyaev    RUS  91486  240 180 180 180 240 1020 294    
8 Roland Koglot    SVN  24507  240 180 180 180 240 1020 293    
9 Tomer Barkai  jun ISR  109061  240 180 180 180 240 1020 255    
10 Vít Hladil    CZE  31131  240 180 180 180 240 1020 238    
11 Václav Jiřinec    CZE  30543  240 180 180 180 240 1020 230    
12 Thomas Strobel    DEU  65952  240 180 180 180 240 1020 203    
13 Miroslav Pitlanič    SVK  24630  240 180 180 180 240 1020 194    
14 Patrik Klobušický jun SVK  106629  240 180 180 180 240 1020 180    
15 Aviv Balassiano    ISR  78419 237 180 180 180 240 1017      
16 Petr Papež    CZE  30656  240 180 180 167 240 1007      
17 Starikov Anatoliy    RUS  70589  240 180 180 180 217 997      
18 Martin Gecík    SVK  119357  217 173 180 180 240 990      
19 Kamil Halicki    POL  54065  240 180 180 137 240 977      
20 Miloš Hudcovič    SVK  24545  190 180 180 180 240 970      
21 Robert Lesko    HRV  61268  240 180 180 124 240 964      
22 Zachara Samuel   SVK   240 180 180 180 168 948      
23 Marcel Bučko ml.  jun SVK  70881  206 180 180 148 220 934      
24 Michał Śliwiński    POL  53778  240 180 180 180 147 927      
25 Bohumil Urbánek    CZE  113607  197 109 180 180 240 906      
26 Martin Benedek Kerner  jun HUN  92488  240 135 110 180 240 905      
27 Ladislav Sedláček    SVK  24544  124 180 180 180 240 904      
28 Manfred Grüneis    AUT  43568  100 180 180 180 240 880      
29 Václav Papež    CZE  30657  240 180 180 0 240 840      
30 Igor Bombek    HRV  61252  210 150 80 144 240 824      
31 Miroslav Dorko    SVK  119355  97 180 180 162 160 779      
32 Adrián Mikolešek jun SVK  119724  240 180 180 27 127 754      
33 Jozef Kešeľák    SVK  24610  157 180 180 158 77 752      
34 László Klenoczki    HUN  81447  0 180 180 180 210 750      
35 Kosma Huber    SWE  24743  128 180 180 180 27 695      
36 Alex Vašek jun SVK  119742  175 73 70 131 80 529      
37 Bezak Ivan   SVK  24583 186 0 0 0 0 186      
38 Miroslav Mandichev    BGR  16200  96 0 0 0 0 96      
39 Milan Minárik    SVK  24571  95 0 0 0 0 95      
40 Fuss Helmut   AUT 46965 65 0 0 0 0 65      
41 Marcel Bučko st.    SVK  24543  52 0 0 0 0 52      
Competition:   Žabokreky cup 2018  F1A – INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place:                Airfield Rajcany, Slovakia
Date:                 23.9.2018
Organizer:        Aeromodelling club Zabokreky nad Nitrou
max 240 max 240 max 180 max 180 max 180 final max 300
pos name junior country fai id round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 points fo 1 fo 2 fo 3
1 Robert Lesko    HRV  61268  240 240 180 180 180 1020 108    
2 Roland Koglot    SVN  24507  240 240 180 180 180 1020 103    
3 Miroslav Mandichev    BGR  16200  240 240 180 180 180 1020 100    
4 Tomer Barkai  jun ISR  109061  240 240 180 180 180 1020 97    
5 Mikhail Teterin    RUS  23020  240 240 180 180 180 1020 94    
6 Igor Bombek    HRV  61252  240 240 180 180 180 1020 91    
7 Kosma Huber    SWE  24743  240 240 180 180 180 1020 89    
8 Aviv Balassiano    ISR  411649  240 240 180 180 180 1020 88    
9 Miroslav Pitlanič    SVK  24630  240 240 180 180 180 1020 87    
10 Starikov Anatoliy    RUS  70589  240 240 180 180 180 1020 84    
11 Boštjan Bagari    SVN  68475  240 240 180 180 180 1020 83    
12 Václav Papež    CZE  30657  240 240 180 180 180 1020 82    
13 Filip Klobušický  jun SVK  80102  240 240 180 180 180 1020 81    
14 Michał Słyś    POL  53764  240 240 180 180 180 1020 80    
15 Jan Vosejpka    CZE  16913  240 240 180 180 180 1020 79    
16 Horvath Thomas   HUN 81435 240 240 180 180 180 1020 78    
17 Fuss Helmut   AUT 46965 240 240 180 180 180 1020 77    
18 Vít Hladil    CZE  31131  240 240 180 180 180 1020 72    
  Petr Papež    CZE  30656  240 240 180 180 180 1020 72    
20 Polonec Miroslav   SVK   240 240 180 180 180 1020 0    
  Václav Jiřinec    CZE  30543  240 240 180 180 180 1020 0    
  Miloš Hudcovič    SVK  24545  240 240 180 180 180 1020 0    
  Marcel Bučko ml.  jun SVK  70881  240 240 180 180 180 1020 0    
  Miroslav Dorko    SVK  119355  240 240 180 180 180 1020 0    
25 Thomas Strobel    DEU  65952  186 240 180 180 180 966      
26 Adrián Mikolešek jun SVK  119724  240 180 180 180 180 960      
27 Valeriy Polyaev    RUS  91486  240 177 180 180 180 957      
28 Kamil Halicki    POL  54065  135 240 180 180 180 915      
29 Patrik Klobušický jun SVK  106629  240 219 180 120 150 909      
30 Michał Śliwiński    POL  53778  240 240 180 68 180 908      
31 Bohumil Urbánek    CZE  113607  240 233 120 142 0 735      
32 Ladislav Sedláček    SVK  24544  98 240 35 180 180 733      
33 Jozef Kešeľák    SVK  24610  122 240 180 0 0 542      
34 Martin Gecík    SVK  119357  228 232 4 0 0 464      
35 Martin Benedek Kerner  jun HUN  92488  165 80 110 94 0 449      
36 Alex Vašek jun SVK  119742  66 68 101 41 96 372      
37 Manfred Grüneis    AUT  43568  240 0 0 0 0 240      
38 Marcel Bučko st.    SVK  24543  145 0 0 0 0 145